Версия сайта

 

Сведения об образовательной организации

                                             

ФИО

результат

1

Андрусенко Андрей Николаевич  

зачет

2

Асатрян Лилия Горовна     

зачет

3

Джиоев Егор Георгиевич               

зачет

4

Даниленко Артем Денисович                   

зачет

5

Епикова Анна Вячеславовна

зачет

6

Кащенко Анастасия Викторовна               

зачет

7

Коробка Лилия Александровна     

зачет

8

Корсун Никита Алексеевич           

зачет

9

Косенко Егор Игоревич                  

зачет

10

Кравченко Павел Геннадьевич                 

зачет

11

Красильников Илья Сергеевич                 

зачет

12

Ларина Анна Викторовна                                       

зачет

13

Малиновская Даяна Алексеевна               

зачет

14

Набокова Полина Романовна                                 

зачет

15

Науменко Даниил Сергеевич                    

зачет

16

Нижегородцев Даниил Валерьевич                       

зачет

17

Рудь Андрей Михайлович             

зачет

18

Солодовников Владимир Сергеевич

зачет

19

Тихонова София Денисовна                      

зачет

20

Ткаченко Екатерина Сергеевна                              

зачет

21

Федосенко Юлия Ивановна           

зачет

22

Шестак Виктория Александровна                          

зачет

23

Шутарев Максим Константинович                      

зачет

24

Аветисян Гегецик Арташосовна                       

зачет

25

Адкина Анна Вячеславовна                                

зачет

26

Бардакова Дарья Витальевна                              

зачет

27

Беликов Дмитрий Евгеньевич                             

зачет

28

Бурячек Денис Андреевич             

зачет

29

Голева Анастасия Викторовна      

зачет

30

Голубь Денис Максимович                                  

зачет

31

Дмитруха Алина Александровна

зачет

32

Заблоцкая Софья Тимофеевна    

зачет

33

Кулик Беата  Николаевна                                      

зачет

34

Лашенькин Артём Александрович

зачет

35

Мануковский Ярослав Игоревич                         

зачет

36

Манукол Андрей Андреевич                               

зачет

37

Мошкова Дарья Петровна  

зачет

38

Мрыхин Владислав Дмитриевич                         

зачет

39

Нестеренко Евгения Геннадьевна             

зачет

40

Пак Трофим Дмитриевич   

зачет

41

Пшенай Кристина Андреевна       

зачет

42

Солухова Татьяна Сергеевна

зачет

43

Сытникова Вера Владимировна   

зачет

44

Турпетко Виталина Игоревна

зачет

45

Федько Александр Викторович                 

зачет

46

Филонова Юлия Николаевна        

отсутствовала

47

Харатян Вероника Альбертовна

зачет

48

Христолюбский Юрий Олегович 

зачет

49

Черноиванов Никита Сергеевич   

зачет

50

Черноиванова Ксения Евгеньевна

зачет

51

Алейникова Кристина Алексеевна                      

зачет

52

Белан Дмитрий Геннадьевич        

зачет

53

Беликова Алина Сергеевна                                                               

зачет

54

Будняя Дарья Андреевна                                                                   

зачет

55

Вакалова Виктория Викторовна                                                       

зачет

56

Васина Анастасия Максимовна    

зачет

57

Гапоненко Артем Алексеевич       

отсутствовал

58

Гордич Максим Геннадьевич        

зачет

59

Грицай Владимир Сергеевич

зачет

60

Горюн Карина Андреевна

зачет

61

Дрозденко Данил Алексеевич

зачет

62

Дудин Данил Вячеславович

зачет

63

Кавченков Артём Андреевич                                                            

зачет

64

Ким Виктория Владимировна

зачет

65

Кныш Дмитрий Александрович                                                       

отсутствовал

66

Кощавцев Даниил Васильевич                 

зачет

67

Красовский Артур Евгеньевич                                                         

зачет

68

Купченко Игорь Степанович                                                            

зачет

69

Кучина Алиса Владимировна                                                           

зачет

70

Логвиненко Артем Александрович

зачет

71

Маляревский Андрей Николаевич

зачет

72

Мандровская Юлия Максимовна                                                      

зачет

73

Нос Василий Васильевич   

зачет

74

Пуик Ангелина Ивановна                                                                   

зачет

75

Пылаев Сергей Викторович

зачет

76

Семенеко Екатерина Владимировна                                                  

зачет

77

Сидоренко Анастасия Александровна                                               

отсутствовала

78

Стародубцева Мария Андреевна

зачет

79

Тоцкая Ника Игоревна

зачет

80

Тоцкий Денис Сергеевич

зачет

Сетевой город

Доступная среда

Безопасность